ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12702478
nr 1270 2478
Robert Högfeldt
(1894-1986), Sverige
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Signed, numbered 2/50. Subject: 18x28 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 2/50. Motivet: 18x28 cm
SEK 300
Monday August 26 2019
at 20:15:26
25/8 21:51:56
Robert Högfeldt
Read more about Robert Högfeldt